Creepy (cristaelfmaiden) wrote,
Creepy
cristaelfmaiden

  • Mood:
  • Music:

filched from heather


001) What time are you starting this? 10:48
002) Name?: stephanie
003) Date of birth?: may 4
004) Sex?: female
005) Height?: 5'4"
006) Eye color?: blue gray green
007) Weight?: same as heather- :-X. lol.
008) Location?: god's country... north haledon.
010) School? mrhs
010) Have you ever failed a grade?: nope
011) If you have, what grade did you fail?:
012) Do you have crush on someone?: hehe yeah
013) Do you have a bf/gf?: i wish
016) What are you wearing right now?: cheerleader sweatpants (:-P), a green tank top, a blue tank top, a baggy black shirt, and black underwear. and little pigtails!
017) Would you have sex before marriage?: why not?
018) Have you ever had a crush on any of your teachers?: *cough cough*
019) Are you a virgin?: yea
020) Do you smoke?: no
021) Do you drink?: no
022) Are you ghetto?: nope
023) Are you a player?: no
024) What are your favorite colors?: blue, black, and gray
025) What is your favorite animal?: owls
026) Do you have any birthmarks?: yeah, a pair of birthmarks on my lower stomach that looks like alien eyes
027) Have you ever gotten your ass kicked?: yep
028) Who are your best friends?: this is really sad... i don't have a best friend
029) Have you ever beat someone up?: yea
030) Who do you talk to most on the phone?: uh... probly sammy
031) Have you ever been slapped?: yea
032) Do you get online a lot?: oh yeah
033) Are you shy or outgoing?: shy, very shy
034) Do you shower?: of course
035) Do you hate school?: yeah... i'd rather be at home, sleeping or video gaming
036) Do you have a social life?: nope... unless you count choral ensemble
037) How easily do you trust people?: nope
038) Have you ever lied to your bestfriends?: of course not
039) Do you have a secret people would be surprised knowing?: well yeah... doesn't everyone?
041) Do you like to dance?: yep
068) Have you ever been out of state?: all the time
069) Do you like to travel?: yeah, it's awesome
071) Have you ever been suspended from school?: yeah
071) Do you want to get out of your hometown?: definitely... and out of the state
072) Are you spoiled?: nope... my family doesn't even know I exist
073) Are you a brat?: no
074) Have you ever been dumped?: no
075) Have you ever gotten high?: nope
076) What's your favorite drink?: tea
077) Do you like Snapple?: yeah
078) Do you drink a lot of water?: yeah
079) What toothpaste do you use?: colgate, or whatever
080) Do you have a cell phone or pager?: cell phone
081) Do you have a curfew?: nope
082) Who do you look up to?: i dunno... no one really
083) Are you a role model?: i sincerely hope not
084) Have you ever been to Six Flags?: yeah
085) What name brand do you wear the most?: Charlotte Russe
086) What kind of jewelry do you wear?: class ring, earrings, and the necklace my great-great-grandmother brought from greece
087) What do you have pierced?: just ears
088) What do you want pierced?: belly button and more earrings
089) Do you like taking pictures?: love it
090) Do you like getting your picture taken?: why do you think i like taking them so much?
091) Do you have a tan? usually
092) Do you get annoyed easily?: yeah
093) Have you ever started a rumor?: no
094) Do you have your own phone/phone line?: cell phone
095) Do you have your own pool?: yeah
096) Do you have any siblings?: allen and mike
098) Have you ever been played?: nope
099) Have you ever played anyone?: no
100) Do you get along with your parents?: i guess so
102) How do you vent your anger?: i throw things... which is why my room can't stay clean
103) Have you ever run away?: yeha
104) Have you ever been fired from a job?: nope
105) Do you even have a job?: lol no
106) Do you daydream a lot?: hell yeah
107) Do you have a lot of exes?: no
108) Do you run your mouth?: no
109) What do you want a tattoo of?: i don't know, but something
110) What do you have a tattoo of?: nothing yet
111) What are your favorite flowers?: wildflowers
112) What does your ex bf/gf look like?: hmmm.... no ex
113) What does your most recent crush look like?: preppyish and smart... he just exudes it
114) Have you ever been bitched out?: lol yeah
115) When was the last time you bitched someone girlout?: lol
116) Are you a rude?: sometimes, when i'm pissed
117) What was the last compliment you received?: i don't know... could this the reason for my low self esteem?
118) Do you like getting dirty?: grrrowr
119) Is your bellybutton an innie or outie?: innie
120) Are you flexible?: kinda
121) What is your heritage?: mostly greek, dutch, and english
122) What is your lucky number?: 7
123) What does your hair look like right now?: shortish and dirty blonde
124) Could you ever be a vegetarian?: yep... was for a while... icky tapeworms...
125) Who are the most important people in the world to you?: hmm... gina, priscilla, heather, steve, sharif.. all my friends
126) Describe your looks?: short, olivey skin, funky eyes, dirty blonde short hair
127) If you had to completely dye your hair it'd be what color?: red
128) Would you ever date someone younger than you?: i guess
129) Would you ever date someone older than you?: oh yeah
130) When was the last time you were drunk?: last new year's
131) When was the last time you went on a date?: never
132) Would you rather give or receive oral sex?: uhh... i have no clue
133) Have you ever given?: no
134) Have you ever received?: no
135) Have you ever had an eating disorder?: no
136) Do you have one now?: no
137) How many rings until you answer the phone?: as many as it takes to come up on the caller id
138) Have you ever been skinnydipping?: no
139) If yes, when was the last time?:
140) Do you look more like your mother or father?: mom
141) Do you cry a lot?: yeah
142) Do you ever cry to get your way?: sometimes
143) If you had to amputate one limb, what would it be?: leg i guess, then i could get a prosthesis and spin it around like the guy on csi
144) What phrase do you use most when on the phone?: i don't know
145) Are you the romantic type?: oh yeah
146) Have you ever been chased by cops?: yep
147) What do you like most about your body?: my eyes, people say they're "mesmerizing" and my lips... kinda heart shaped
148) What do you like least about your body?: everything else
149) Who was the last person you kissed?: i don't remember
150) When was the last time you threw up?: last wednesday
151) In the opposite sex, do you prefer blondes or brunettes?: brunettes
152) What do the shoes you last wore look like?: chucks
153) Do you ever wear shirts to show your belly?: no
154) What about cleavage?: no
155) Is your bestfriend a virgin?: yeah
156) Have you ever fucked someone up?: yup
157) Have you ever been fucked up?: definitely
158) What color are your underwear right now?: black
159) What theme does your room have?: chaos
160) What size shoe do you wear?: 8
164) How are you feeling right now?: tired
165) When was the last time you were at a party?: heather's party
167) What do you sleep in?: a tank top and sweatpants
168) Has there ever been a rumor spread about you?: yep
169) What is one of your bad qualities?: i procrastinate
170) What is one of your good qualities?: generous. in fact, too generous sometimes.
171) Would you marry for money?: never.only love
172) What do you drive?: i don't. but i passenger the most in heather's chevelle :-) and sharif's civic, if that counts for anything
173) Have you ever given or received roadhead?: no
174) Are you more of a mama or daddy's child?: was. daddy's.
175) What's does your lj username mean?: Cristae is a name from my book and she's an elf
176) What's your favorite lj to read?: *shrugs*
177) When was the last time you cried in school?: wednesday, when I found out I wouldn't have a violin for the concert, and sharif made me feel better :-D
178) Do you wear Chucks?: *points to question 152*
179) For two million dollars, would you pose for playboy?: lol yeah, don't know why they'd want me though
180) What time are you finishing this?: 11:07

wi-erd
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment
weeee yay for the chevelle!!! and yay for my party! and yay for me being important to ya! i love u steph!!! ♥